Joban Wiki Difference between revisions of "SKT Route 214"

Difference between revisions of "SKT Route 214"

From Joban Wiki
(Remove Hoshimachi Bus Stop)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{InfoBox route|title=SKT Route 214|title_zh=新港交通214線|image=SKT Route 214.png|owner=[[San Kong Transport]]|line_type=Bus|locale=Central Joban|vehicle=[[Yutong ZK6108HGH]]|service_category=Service|general_category=General|status=Testing|terminus=[[Fuka Transport Terminus]]<br>
{{InfoBox route|title=SKT Route 214|title_zh=新港交通214線|image=SKT Route 214.png|owner=[[San Kong Transport]]|line_type=Bus|locale=Central Joban|vehicle=[[Yutong ZK6108HGH]]|service_category=Service|general_category=General|status=Operational|terminus=[[Fuka Transport Terminus]]<br>
[[Draco Stop|Draco]]|image_desc=A San Kong Transport Bus heading for Draco}}
[[Draco Stop|Draco]]|image_desc=A San Kong Transport Bus heading for Draco|line_opened=2024-08-29}}


'''San Kong Transport Route 214''' is a bus route in The District of Joban, servicing between [[Fuka Transport Terminus]] and [[Draco Stop|Draco]]. It is anticipated to be opened in the future.
'''San Kong Transport Route 214''' is a bus route in The District of Joban, servicing between [[Fuka Transport Terminus]] and [[Draco Stop|Draco]].


=== Stops List ===
=== Stops List ===
Line 14: Line 14:
|[[Fuka Transport Terminus]]
|[[Fuka Transport Terminus]]
|[[Fuka Station]]
|[[Fuka Station]]
|-
|星街巴士站
|[[Hoshimachi Bus Stop]]
|
|-
|-
|日光中心
|日光中心

Latest revision as of 21:17, 5 January 2026

新港交通214線
SKT Route 214
SKT Route 214.png
A San Kong Transport Bus heading for Draco
General
Status Operational
Owner San Kong Transport
Locale Central Joban
Termini Fuka Transport Terminus
Draco
Service
Type Bus
Vehicle Yutong ZK6108HGH
Opened 2024-08-29


San Kong Transport Route 214 is a bus route in The District of Joban, servicing between Fuka Transport Terminus and Draco.

Stops List

Towards Draco Direction
Station Name Station Name (English) Transfers
負荷運輸交匯處 Fuka Transport Terminus Fuka Station
日光中心 Sunshine Centre
卡理特 Crater Rigel Line
達科 Draco Rigel Line
Towards Fuka Transport Terminus Direction
Station Name Station Name (English) Transfers
達科 Draco Rigel Line
卡理特 Crater Rigel Line
日光中心 Sunshine Centre
負荷鐵路站 Fuka Railway Station A lot of lines
負荷運輸交匯處 Fuka Transport Terminus Fuka Station