Joban Wiki Difference between revisions of "SKT Route 221"

Difference between revisions of "SKT Route 221"

From Joban Wiki
(Remove Hoshimachi Bus Stop)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
[[Nankai Bus Terminus]]|image_desc=A San Kong Transport Bus heading for Fuka Transport Terminus|line_opened=2024-08-31}}
[[Nankai Bus Terminus]]|image_desc=A San Kong Transport Bus heading for Fuka Transport Terminus|line_opened=2024-08-31}}


'''San Kong Transport Route 221''' is a bus route in The District of Joban, servicing between [[Fuka Transport Terminus]] and [[Draco Stop|Nankai Bus Terminus]].
'''San Kong Transport Route 221''' is a bus route in The District of Joban, servicing between [[Fuka Transport Terminus]] and [[Nankai Bus Terminus]].


===Stops List===
===Stops List===
Line 14: Line 14:
|[[Fuka Transport Terminus]]
|[[Fuka Transport Terminus]]
|[[Fuka Station]]
|[[Fuka Station]]
|-
|星街巴士站
|[[Hoshimachi Bus Stop]]
|
|-
|-
|尤利西斯
|尤利西斯

Latest revision as of 21:17, 5 January 2026

新港交通221線
SKT Route 221
SKT Route 221.png
A San Kong Transport Bus heading for Fuka Transport Terminus
General
Status Operational
Owner San Kong Transport
Locale Central Joban
Termini Fuka Transport Terminus
Nankai Bus Terminus
Service
Type Bus
Vehicle Yutong ZK6108HGH
Opened 2024-08-31


San Kong Transport Route 221 is a bus route in The District of Joban, servicing between Fuka Transport Terminus and Nankai Bus Terminus.

Stops List

Towards Nankai Bus Terminus Direction
Station Name Station Name (English) Transfers
負荷運輸交匯處 Fuka Transport Terminus Fuka Station
尤利西斯 Ulysses Ulysses Station
常磐公共圖書館 (南海) Joban Public Library (Nankai)
奧德修斯 Odysseus Odysseus Station
南海巴士總站 Nankai Bus Terminus Nankai Station
Towards Fuka Transport Terminus Direction
Station Name Station Name (English) Transfers
南海巴士總站 Nankai Bus Terminus Nankai Station
奧德修斯 Odysseus Odysseus Station
尤利西斯 Ulysses Ulysses Station
負荷鐵路站 Fuka Railway Station A lot of lines
負荷運輸交匯處 Fuka Transport Terminus Fuka Station